Legal notices

 

Editor

SCI Un Echo Immobilier
Le Pré Verdine
19 lieu-dit Kerbirio
56950 Crac'h

siège: 41 rue Jean Jaurès
60870 Villers Saint Paul

Tél. 06 52 14 97 82

RCS : 519 139 356 RCS Compiègne
Siret : 51913935600017

realization and Maintenance

e-declic.com

Hosting Provider

e-declic.com

 

CNIL
This site will not been registered with the CNIL.
The exemption 7 (old standard simplified No. 15) concerning the processing of personal data carried out by any private or public body for purposes of information and external communication. It applies to institutional websites and contacts files.
It excludes all commercial or political use of processed data. The exemption states that only can be recorded to the identity data, professional life, centers of interest of the person concerned, with the exception of so-called sensitive data such as racial or ethnic origins, political opinions, philosophical or religious beliefs, trade union membership, health status or sexual life of individuals. This data can be retained for the time necessary to achieve the planned objectives and an annual update should be provided.
The persons concerned must be informed when collecting the subsequent use of data from these data for purposes of communication or information, and put in a position to object. Protection of personal data on the site
• No personal information is disclosed to third parties.
• The information is collected only to enable the sending of email contact.


Personal information
According to the Law "Computer and Freedoms" of January 6, 1978, you have a right to access and correct personal data.

To exercise this right, contact the site editor.
Publication Director
Michel POPLAWEC manager of the sci A real estate echo.


Sources and acknowledgments (L. 122-4 of the Intellectual Property Law Code):


operation


The editorial design, monitoring, technical maintenance and site updates are provided by the publisher
For any comments regarding the site, write or send a message to the editor.

Living area
Rest area
Wellness area
Recreation area
Outside